Power rankings

Week 6

#TeamRecFVOAPFPAYahooSOR
1Scott4-2-00.1069563344
2Barrett4-2-00.0171973131
3PFinn5-1-0-0.6569562315
4Justin4-2-0-0.6772265623
5Diaz2-4-0-0.7267077772
6Josh1-5-0-0.82652794109
7Chris3-3-0-0.9166866456
8David2-4-0-1.07638676810
9Bobby3-3-0-1.6465157568
10Eric2-4-0-1.6563761697

FVOA is a team's expected margin against a historically average team. SOR (strength of record) is how impressive the record is given the schedule played.